Reservations 2022 (13)

Reservations 2022

Player List by Nation - SO 2022

Super User by

SQUAD LIST BY NATION 2022
Last Update: 29th September @ 22.00hrs

 
No. Name Cntry Bonus Series 1 Series 2 Re-entry 1 Re-entry 2 Re-entry 3
1 Lilianne Vintens Bel 25 6 7 9 11  
2 Krystyna Janockova Cze 25 1 3 4    
3 Jana Lebrova Cze 18 2 5 6    
4 Anna Brokesova Cze 33 2 5 7    
5 Frantisek Brokes Cze 23 2 5 7    
6 Eva Stefkova Cze 23 2 3 7    
7 Irena Strakova Cze 11 2 4      
8 Ingrid Liebichova Fantova Cze 10 2 4      
9 Ondrej Suran Cze 2 3 6 7 11  
10 Alena Sovova Cze 14 2 4      
11 Josef Mihulka Cze 19 2 5 7    
12 Oto Kunc Cze 21 1 3      
13 Jaroslav Butal Cze 15 1 3      
14 Haulie Storan Eir 16 1 5 8 11  
15 Nickey O'Malley Eir 23 1 5 8 11  
16 Paddy Gibbons Eir 27 1 5      
17 Chris Ellis Eng 13 6 8 9 11  
18 Steve Carnall Eng 15 5 8 11    
19 Ian Kennedy Eng 23 5 8 11    
20 Carole Orange Eng 25 5 8 11    
21 John Lawless Eng 23 5 8 11    
22 Neil Highgate Eng 2 2 4 5 9  
23 Cliff Dew Eng 7 4 7 11    
24 Elaine Davey Eng 20 4 7 11    
25 Mark Jenkins Eng 10 4 7      
26 Lol Ellis Eng 21 6 9 11    
27 Robert Bruce Eng 4 8 9 10 11  
28 Steven Jeeves Eng 9 4 7 10    
29 Guy Lipscomb Eng 15 8 9 10 11  
30 Pat Byrne Eng 21 5 8      
31 Carl Vanderhook Eng 5 1 4 10    
32 Steve Norriss Eng 17 2 6      
33 Carol Brock Eng 22 2 6      
34 Liz Eyre Eng 24 2 6      
35 Dave Eyre Eng 16 2 6      
36 Andre Ripoll Fra 12 2 6 9    
37 Jochen Diekhoff Ger 23 2 6 9    
38 Herman Wimmer Ger 29 2 6 9    
39 Helmut Ulber Ger 23 2 6 9    
40 Kalle Gaiser Ger 28 2 6 9    
41 Klaus Lischka Ger 12 1 5 8    
42 Martina Beckel Ger 23 6 7 9 10  
43 Abed Latif Mahamid Isr 12 1 5 8 11  
44 Noam Hanoar Isr 8 5 8 11    
45 Doron Ben Ami Isr 4 6 8 11    
46 Felix Nassi Isr 2 6 8 11    
47 Chico Dekel Isr 11 6 9 10    
48 Izhak Dekel Isr 11          
49 Dario Ancarani Ita 16 1 4 7    
50 Carlo Randazzo Ita 6 5 8 11    
51 Ignazio Cerami Ita 22 6 9      
52 Mark Spiteri Mlt 7 6 9 10 11  
53 Sue Abela Mlt 16 2 4 7    
54 Paul Gray Mlt 12 2 6 8 10  
55 Giancarlo Tolu Mlt 12 3 6 9 11  
56 Louis Hendricks Ned 7 2 3 5 8 11
57 Gerrie de Graaf Ned 14 2 4 6 8  
58 Rob Weichelt Ned 19 2 4 6    
59 Ron van den Bogaard Ned 10 2 6 8    
60 Valentine Fatu Rom 10 6 7 9 11  
61 Jack Smith Sco 19 4 7 10    
62 Frank Lindsay Sco 22 4 7 10    
63 Stig Hermansson Swe 29 5 8 10    
64 Lennart Myrhman Swe 22 5 8 10    
65 Stefan Ohlsson Swe 5 5 8 11    
66 Anders Holm Swe 16 5 8 11    
67 Stig Persson Swe 16 5 8 11    
68 Allan Sennevall Swe 12 2 5 8 11  
69 Bjorn Lilja Swe 16 1 4 11    
70 Jorgen Magnussen Swe 10 2 4 7    
71 Bengt Petersson Swe 12 2 4 7    
72 Mats Lunderquist Swe 11 2 4 7    
73 Anders Kretz Swe 9 5 8 11    
74 Kent Sjoo Swe 18 5 7 10    
75 Lars Bergman Swe 12 1 4 11    
76 Christer Horngren Swe 15 2 4 7 10  
77 Hakan Skoglund Swe 0 2 4 7 10  
78 Edwin Bain Swi 19 5 8 11    
79 Anita Bain Swi 18 5 8 11    
80 Svend Wirz Swi 8 1 4 7 11  
81 Mario Ancarani Swi 25 1 4      
82 Bigi Manico Swi 24 5 8 10    
83 Ed Roberts USA 29 2 4 7    
84 Suren Johanssen Wal 9 5 7 9 11  

 

Read more...

Reservations - Squad Summary 2022

Super User by

Squad Summary
Last Update: 29th September @ 22.00

Click on a Squad to see a Player List

  Ent 1 Ent 2 Re-Ent Total Avail.    
Squad 1

14

0 0 15 17 13.00hrs Wed 5th Oct
Squad 2 31 0 0 32 FULL 17.00hrs
Squad 3 2 5 0 7 25 21.00hrs
Squad 4 6 19 1 27 5 09.00hrs Thu 6th Oct
Squad 5 18 10 2 32 FULL 13.00hrs
Squad 6 10 13 3 24 8 17.00hrs
Squad 7 0 11 14 23 9 09.00hrs Fri 7th Oct
Squad 8 2 19 9 32 FULL 13.00hrs
Squad 9 0 6 12 15 18 17.00hrs
Squad 10 0 0 16 15 18 09.00Hrs Sat 8th Oct
Squad 11 0 0 32 32 FULL 13.00hrs
  83 83

89

       

 

 

Click HERE to see a full Player List sorted by Country

 

 

Read more...

K - Reservations - Squad 11

Super User by

Saturday 08/10, 1300hrs

 
Name Nat Entry Re-Entry
Steve Carnall Eng   1
Ian Kennedy Eng   1
Carole Orange Eng   1
John Lawless Eng   1
Chris Ellis Eng   2
Louis Hendricks Ned   3
Cliff Dew Eng   1
Elaine Davey Eng   1
Stefan Ohlsson Swe   1
Anders Holm Swe   1
Stig Persson Swe   1
Allan Sennevall Swe   2
Bjorn Lilja Swe   1
Anders Kretz Swe   1
 Lol Ellis Eng   1
Mark Spiteri Mlt   1
Edwin Bain Swi   1
Anita Bain Swi   1
 Carlo Randazzo  Ita    1
 Lars Bergman  Swe    1
 Haulie Storan  Eir    2
Abed Latif Mahamid Isr   2
Colin Grose Eng   2
Robert Bruce Eng   2
 Nickey O'Malley Eir   2
 Noam Hanaor Isr   1
Guy Lipscomb Eng   2
 Suren Johanssen  Wal    2
 Ondrej Suran  Cze    2
Giancarlo Tolu Mlt   2
Svend Wirz Swi   2
 Doron Ben Ami  Isr    1
 Felix Nassi  Isr    1
 
Read more...

J - Reservations - Squad 10

Super User by

Saturday 08/10, 0900hrs

 
Name Nat Entry Re-Entry
Stig Hermansson Swe   1
Lennart Myrhman Swe   1
Kent Sjoo Swe   1
Jack Smith Sco   1
Frank Lindsay Sco   1
Mark Spiteri Mlt   1
 Colin Grose  Eng   1
 Robert Bruce Eng   1
 Steven Jeeves Eng   1
 Guy Lipscomb  Eng    1
 Christer Horngren  Swe    2
 Hakan Skoglund  Swe    2
 Carl Vanderhook Eng   1
 Bigi Manico Swi   1
 Martina Beckel  Ger   1
 Paul Gray Mlt   2
Chico Dekel Isr   1
       
       
Read more...

I - Reservations - Squad 9

Super User by

Friday 07/10, 1700hrs

Name Nat Entry Re-Entry
Chris Ellis Eng   1
Neil Highgate Eng   2
Danny Graham Eng   2
Jochen Diekhoff Ger   1
Herman Wimmer Ger   1
Helmut Ulber Ger   1
Kalle Gaiser Ger   1
 Lol Ellis Eng 2  
Mark Spiteri Mlt 2  
Robert Bruce Eng 2  
 Guy Lipscomb Eng 2  
 Suren Johanssen  Wal   1
 Andre Ripoll Fra   1
Martina Beckel Ger   1
Lilianne Vintens Bel   1
Valentine Fatu Rom   1
Chico Dekel Isr 2  
Giancarlo Tolu Mlt   1
Ignazio Cerami Ita 2  
       
       
 
Read more...

H - Reservations - Squad 8

Super User by

Friday 07/10, 1300hrs

 

Name Nat Entry Re-Entry
Chris Ellis Eng 2  
Steve Carnall Eng 2  
Ian Kennedy Eng 2  
Carole Orange Eng 2  
John Lawless Eng 2  
Stig Hermansson Swe 2  
Lennart Myrhman Swe 2  
Louis Hendricks Ned   2
Stefan Ohlsson Swe 2  
Anders Holm Swe 2  
Stig Persson Swe 2  
Allan Sennevall Swe   1
Anders Kretz Swe 2  
Gerrie de Graaf Ned   2
Klaus Lischka Ger   1
 Edwin Bain Swi 2  
Anita Bain Swi 2  
Carlo Randazzo Ita 2  
Haulie Storan Eir   1
 Abed Latif Mahamid  Isr    1
 Robert Bruce Eng 1  
 Nickey O'Malley Eir   1
 Noam Hanoar Isr 2  
 Guy Lipscomb  Eng 1  
 Pat Byrne  Eng  2  
 Doron Ben Ami  Isr  2  
 Felix Nassi  Isr  2  
Bigi Manico Swi 2  
 Ron van den Bogaard Ned   1
 Paul Gray Mlt   1
       
       
Read more...

G - Reservations - Squad 7

Super User by

Friday 07/10, 0900hrs

 
Name Nat Entry Re-entry
Cliff Dew Eng 2  
Elaine Davey Eng 2  
Mark Jenkins Eng 2  
Jorgen Magnussen Swe   1
Bengt Petersson Swe   1
Mats Lunderquist Swe   1
Kent Sjoo Swe 2  
Dario Ancarani Ita   1
Jack Smith Sco 2  
Frank Lindsay Sco 2  
 Steven Jeeves Eng 2  
Svend Wirz Swi   1
Christer Horngren Swe   1

Hakan Skoglun

Swe   1
Suren Johanssen Wal 2  
 Sue Abela  Mlt   1
Anna Brokesova Cze   1
Frantisek Brokes Cze   1
Eva Stefkova Cze   1
Ondrej Suran Cze   1
Josef Mihulka Cze   1
 Ed Roberts USA   1
 Martina Beckel Ger 2  
 Liliane Vintens Bel 2  
 Valentine Fatu Rom 2  
       
       
       
       
       
Read more...

F - Reservations - Squad 6

Super User by

Thursday 06/10, 1700hrs

 
Name Nat Entry Re-Entry
Chris Ellis Eng 1  
Jochen Diekhoff Ger 2  
Herman Wimmer Ger 2  
Helmut Ulber Ger 2  
Kalle Gaiser Ger 2  
Colin Grose Eng 2  
Gerrie de Graaf Ned   1
Rob Weichelt Ned   1
 Lol Ellis Eng 1  
Mark Spiteri Mlt 1  
 Anezka Lencova Cze   1
Jana Lebrova Cze   1
Ondrej Suran Cze 2  
 Jose Pinho Por 1  
 Doron ben Ami  Isr  1  
 Felix Nassi  Isr  1  
 Martina Beckel Ger  2  
 Andre Ripoll Fra 2  
 Steve Norriss Eng  2  
Carol Brock Eng 2  
Liz Eyre Eng 2  
Dave Eyre Eng 2  
Ron van den Bogaard Ned 2  
 Paul Gray Mlt 2  
Lilianne Vintens Bel 1  
 Valentine Fatu Rom  1  
 Chico Dekel Isr  1  
Giancarlo Tolu Mlt 2  
Ignazio Cerami Ita 1  
       
 
Read more...

D - Reservations - Squad 4

Super User by

Thursday 06/10, 0900hrs

 

Name Nat Entry Re-entry
Neil Highgate Eng 2  
Cliff Dew Eng 1  
Elaine Davey Eng 1  
Mark Jenkins Eng 1  
Bjorn Lilja Swe 2  
Jorgen Magnussen Swe 2  
Bengt Petersson Swe 2  
Mats Lunderquist Swe 2  
Dario Ancarani Ita 2  
Gerrie de Graaf Ned 2  
Rob Weichelt Ned 2  
Jack Smith Sco 1  
Frank Lindsay Sco 1  
Lars Bergman Swe 2  
 Steven Jeeves Eng 1  
Svend Wirz Swi 2  
Christer Horngren Swe 2  
Hakan Skoglund Swe 2  
Sue Abela Mlt 2  
Krystyna Janockova Cze   1
Irena Strakova Cze 2  
 Ingrid Liebichova Fantova  Cze 2  
 Alena Sovova  Cze 2  
 Mario Ancarani Swi 2  
 Carl Vanderhook  Eng 2  
 Ed Roberts USA 2  
       
       
       

 

Read more...

B - Reservations - Squad 2

Super User by

Wednesday 05/10, 1700hrs

Name Nat Entry Re
Neil Highgate Eng 1  
Allan Sennevall Swe 1  
Jorgen Magnussen Swe 1  
Bengt Petersson Swe 1  
Mats Lunderquist Swe 1  
Jochen Diekhoff Ger 1  
Herman Wimmer Ger 1  
Helmut Ulber Ger 1  
Kalle Gaiser Ger 1  
Colin Grose Eng 1  
Gerrie de Graaf Ned 1  
Rob Weichelt Ned 1  
 Christer Horngren Swe 1  

Hakan Skoglund

Swe 1  
Sue Abela Mlt 1  
Jana Lebrova Cze 1  
Anna Brokesova Cze 1  
Frantisek Brokes Cze 1  
Eva Stefkova Cze 1  
Irena Strakova Cze 1  
Ingrid Liebichova Fantova Cze 1  
Alena Sovova Cze 1  
Josef Mihulka Cze 1  
Andre Ripoll Fra 1  
 Steve Norriss Eng 1  
 Carol Brock  Eng  1  
 Liz Eyre  Eng  1  
 Dave Eyre  Eng  1  
 Ed Roberts  USA  1  
Ron van den Bogaart  Ned  1  
 Paul Gray Mlt 1  
 Louis Hendricks Ned 1  
       

 

Read more...
Subscribe to this RSS feed

 

Address
Eden Superbowl
St. George's Road,
St. Julians, Malta

Opening Hours

Monday-Sunday 10am-Midnight

Phone
+356 23710770

Like us on Facebook