Reservations - Squad Summary 2020

Published in Reservations 2020

Squad Summary
Last Update: 01/08/2020 @ 16:00hrs

Click on a Squad to see a Player List

 Squad ID Date Time Ent 1 Ent 2 Re-Ent Total Avail.
Squad 1 30/09 09:00 4 0 0 4 32
Squad 2 30/09 13:00 12 0 0 12 24
Squad 3 30/09 17:00 7 0 2 9 27
Squad 4 01/10 09:00 4 4 0 8 28
Squad 5 01/10 13:00 17 10 0 27 9
Squad 6 01/10 17:00 12 9 2 23 13
Squad 7 02/10 09:00 3 7 3 13 23
Squad 8 02/10 13:00 7 20 9 36 FULL
Squad 9 02/10 17:00 0 10 8 18 18
Squad 10 03/10 09:00 0 4 16 20 16
Squad 11 03/10 13:00 0 0 35 35 1
 Totals 65 63 75   

 

Click HERE to see a full Player List sorted by Country

 

 

Read more...

E - Reservations - Squad 5

Published in Reservations 2020

Thursday 01/10, 1300hrs

 
  Name Nat Entry Re-entry
1 Stig Hermansson Swe 1  
2 Allan Sennevall Swe 2  
3 Kent Sjoo Swe 2  
4 Chris Ellis Eng 1  
5 Carole Orange Eng 1  
6 Ian Kennedy Eng 1  
7 Simon Ferrow Jer 2  
8 Steve Carnall Eng 2  
9 Pat Byrne Eng 2  
10 Karen Byrne Eng 2  
11 Greg Jerome Eng 1  
12 Gordon Humphries Eng 2  
13 Abed Ellatif Mahamid Isr 2  
14 Bengt-Ake Bengtsson Swe 1  
15 Christelle Carlsson Swe 1  
16 Olle Svensson Swe 1  
17 Alan Smith Eng 1  
18 Cliff Dew Eng 1  
19 Graham Manners Eng 1  
20 Elaine Davey Eng 1  
21 Hans Schuetz Swi 1  
22 Jeff Platten Eng 2  
23 Ralph Hughes Eng 1  
24 Carl Vanderhook Eng 1  
25 Bigi Manico Swi 1  
26 Paul Gray Mlt 2  
27 Lischka Klaus Ger 2  
28        
29        
30        
31        
32        
Read more...

C - Reservations - Squad 3

Published in Reservations 2020

Wednesday 30/09, 1700hrs

 
  Name Nat Entry Re
1 Mark Spiteri Mlt 1  
2 Brian Johnson Eng 1  
3 Dave Montgomery Eng 1  
4 Jochen Diekhoff Ger 1  
5 Kalle Gaiser Ger 1  
6 Yaki Benyaacov Isr   1
7 Shoshana Nadav Isr   1
8 Jeff Platten Eng 1  
9 Suren Joahnssen Eng 1  
10        
11        
12        
13        
14        
15        
Read more...

A - Reservations - Squad 1

Published in Reservations 2020

Wednesday 30/09, 0900hrs

  Bowler Nat Ent Re-Entry
1 Lars Bergman Swe 1  
2 Bjorn Lilja Swe 1  
3 Ronnie Rylander Swe 1  
4 Lischka Klaus Ger 1  
5        
6        
7        
8        
9        
10        
Read more...

B - Reservations - Squad 2

Published in Reservations 2020

Wednesday 30/09, 1300hrs

  Name Nat Entry Re
1 Simon Ferrow Jer 1  
2 Allan Sennevall Swe 1  
3 Kent Sjoo Swe 1  
4 Steve Carnall Eng 1  
5 Pat Byrne Eng 1  
6 Karen Byrne Eng 1  
7 Gordon Humphries Eng 1  
8 Abed Ellatif Mahamid Isr 1  
9 Yaki Benyaacov Isr 1  
10 Shoshana Nadav Isr 1  
11 Dario Ancarani Ita 1  
12 Paul Gray Mlt 1  
13        
14        
15        
Read more...

D - Reservations - Squad 4

Published in Reservations 2020

Thursday 01/10, 0900hrs

  Name Nat Entry Re-entry
1 Lars Bergman Swe 2  
2 Bjorn Lilja Swe 2  
3 Neil Highgate Eng 1  
4 Danny Graham Eng 1  
5 Steven Jeeves Eng 1  
6 Ronnie Rylander Swe 2  
7 Haulie Storan Eir 1  
8 Dario Ancarani Ita 2  
9        
10        
11        
12        
13        
14        
15        
Read more...

F - Reservations - Squad 6

Published in Reservations 2020

Thursday 01/10, 1700hrs

  Name Nat Entry Re
1 Olivier Simonian Fra 1  
2 Mats Palsson Swe 1  
3 Lena Gref Swe 1  
4 Stig Persson Swe 1  
5 Anders Holm Swe 1  
6 Stefan Ohlsson Swe 1  
7 Neil Highgate Eng 2  
8 Danny Graham Eng 2  
9 Philip Cox Eng 1  
10 Gordon Humphries Eng   1
11 Hans Modh Swe 1  
12 Mark Spiteri Mlt 2  
13 Brian Johnson Eng 2  
14 Dave Montgomery Eng 2  
15 Hermann Wimmer Ger 1  
16 Helmut Uber Ger 1  
17 Jochen Diekhoff Ger 2  
18 Haulie Storan Eir 2  
19 Kalle Gaiser Ger 2  
20 Jeff Platten Eng   1
21 Suren Joahnssen Eng 2  
22 Johan Aberg Swe 1  
23 Martina Beckel Ger 1  
24 Ignazio Cerami Ita 1  
25        
26        
27        
28        
29        
30        
31        
32        
 
Read more...

H - Reservations - Squad 8

Published in Reservations 2020

Friday 02/10, 1300hrs

  Name Nat Entry Re-Ent
1 Olivier Simonian Fra 2  
2 Anders Wahlstedt Swe 1  
3 Mats Palsson Swe 2  
4 Stig Hermansson Swe 2  
5 Roland Nilsson Swe 1  
6 Allan Sennevall Swe   1
7 Stig Persson Swe 2  
8 Anders Holm Swe 2  
9 Stefan Ohlsson Swe 2  
10 Kent Sjoo Swe   1
11 Chris Ellis Eng 2  
12 Carole Orange Eng 2  
13 Ian Kennedy Eng 2  
14 Andy Gillespie Sco 2  
15 Steve Carnall Eng   1
16 Pat Byrne Eng   1
17 Steven Jeeves Eng 2  
18 Karen Byrne Eng   1
19 Greg Jerome Eng 2  
20 Hans Modh Swe 2  
21 Abed Ellatif Mahamid Isr   1
22 Alan Smith Eng 2  
23 Cliff Dew Eng 2  
24 Graham Manners Eng 2  
25 Elaine Davey Eng 2  
26 Lol Ellis Eng 1  
27 Lynne Walker Eng 1  
28 Robert Bruce Eng 1  
29 Guy Lipscomb Eng 1  
30 Klas Thunberg Swe 2  
31 Hans Schuetz Swi 2  
32 Jeff Platten Eng   2
33 Ann-Louise Aureliusson Swe 2  
34 David Fenech Mlt 1  
35 Paul Gray Mlt   1
36 Lischka Klaus Ger   1
         
Read more...
Subscribe to this RSS feed

This site uses cookies to customize content and advertising, to provide social media features and analyze traffic to our site. We also share information about how you use our site with our trusted social media, advertising and analytic partners. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

  I accept cookies from this site.
EU Cookie Directive plugin by www.channeldigital.co.uk