Super User

Super User

D - Reservations - Squad 4

Published in Reservations 2020

Thursday 01/10, 0900hrs

  Name Nat Entry Re-entry
1 Lars Bergman Swe 2  
2 Bjorn Lilja Swe 2  
3 Neil Highgate Eng 1  
4 Danny Graham Eng 1  
5 Steven Jeeves Eng 1  
6 Ronnie Rylander Swe 2  
7 Haulie Storan Eir 1  
8 Dario Ancarani Ita 2  
9        
10        
11        
12        
13        
14        
15        
Read more...

F - Reservations - Squad 6

Published in Reservations 2020

Thursday 01/10, 1700hrs

  Name Nat Entry Re
1 Olivier Simonian Fra 1  
2 Mats Palsson Swe 1  
3 Lena Gref Swe 1  
4 Stig Persson Swe 1  
5 Anders Holm Swe 1  
6 Stefan Ohlsson Swe 1  
7 Neil Highgate Eng 2  
8 Danny Graham Eng 2  
9 Philip Cox Eng 1  
10 Gordon Humphries Eng   1
11 Mark Spiteri Mlt 2  
12 Brian Johnson Eng 2  
13 Dave Montgomery Eng 2  
14 Hermann Wimmer Ger 1  
15 Helmut Uber Ger 1  
16 Jochen Diekhoff Ger 2  
17 Haulie Storan Eir 2  
18 Kalle Gaiser Ger 2  
19 Jeff Platten Eng   1
20 Suren Joahnssen Eng 2  
21 Johan Aberg Swe 1  
22 Martina Beckel Ger 1  
23 Ignazio Cerami Ita 1  
24        
25        
26        
27        
28        
29        
30        
 
Read more...

G - Reservations - Squad 7

Published in Reservations 2020

Friday 02/10, 0900hrs

  Name Nat Entry Re-entry
1 Johan Aberg Swe 2  
2 Neil Highgate Eng   1
3 Danny Graham Eng   1
4 Bigi Manico Swi 2  
5 Bengt-Ake Bengtsson Swe 2  
6 Christelle Carlsson Swe 2  
7 Olle Svensson Swe 2  
8 Carl Vanderhook Eng 2  
9 Andy Gillespie Sco 1  
10 Klas Thunberg Swe 1  
11 Dario Ancarani Ita   1
12 Ralph Hughes Eng 2  
13        
14        
15        
16        
17        
18        
19        
20        
21        
22        
Read more...

H - Reservations - Squad 8

Published in Reservations 2020

Friday 02/10, 1300hrs

  Name Nat Entry Re-Ent
1 Olivier Simonian Fra 2  
2 Anders Wahlstedt Swe 1  
3 Mats Palsson Swe 2  
4 Stig Hermansson Swe 2  
5 Roland Nilsson Swe 1  
6 Allan Sennevall Swe   1
7 Stig Persson Swe 2  
8 Anders Holm Swe 2  
9 Stefan Ohlsson Swe 2  
10 Kent Sjoo Swe   1
11 Chris Ellis Eng 2  
12 Carole Orange Eng 2  
13 Ian Kennedy Eng 2  
14 Andy Gillespie Sco 2  
15 Steve Carnall Eng   1
16 Pat Byrne Eng   1
17 Steven Jeeves Eng 2  
18 Karen Byrne Eng   1
19 Greg Jerome Eng 2  
20 Abed Ellatif Mahamid Isr   1
21 Alan Smith Eng 2  
22 Cliff Dew Eng 2  
23 Graham Manners Eng 2  
24 Elaine Davey Eng 2  
25 Lol Ellis Eng 1  
26 Lynne Walker Eng 1  
27 Robert Bruce Eng 1  
28 Guy Lipscomb Eng 1  
29 Klas Thunberg Swe 2  
30 Hans Schuetz Swi 2  
31 Jeff Platten Eng   2
32 Ann-Louise Aureliusson Swe 2  
33 David Fenech Mlt 1  
34 Paul Gray Mlt   1
35 Lischka Klaus Ger   1
         
Read more...
Subscribe to this RSS feed

This site uses cookies to customize content and advertising, to provide social media features and analyze traffic to our site. We also share information about how you use our site with our trusted social media, advertising and analytic partners. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

  I accept cookies from this site.
EU Cookie Directive plugin by www.channeldigital.co.uk